2ª Categoria D. 3ª Giornata: Risultati, Marcatori e Classifica

ATLETICO QUARTO – OLIMPIA (h 13:15) 3 – 0 (20′ Talarico M., 36′ Villa, 80′ Musico)
RISULTATO FINALE
ATLETICO: Torre, Giordani, Talarico L., Talarico M., Guarducci, Fabiano, Villa, Toncini, Pipolo, Converti, Guglielmoni.
OLIMPIA: Penchi, Baggetta, Bossini, Polledro, Fabbri, Isola, Scibilia, Gottuso, Cocchere, Donato, Lo Cicero.
A disp: Annibaldi, Pennacchetti, Maccio, Mercurio, Cavero, Zaffarano, Tiedo.

CARIGNANO – PONTECARREGA (h 13:15) 3 – 1 (17′ Grimaldi, 64′ Salucci, 66′ rig. Valenza) (92′ Puggioni)
RISULTATO FINALE
68′: Espulso Manca (C).
CARIGNANO: Marsano, Magazzini, Piana, Ratto N., Grisanti, Cartagenova, Grimaldi, Manca, Salucci, Valenza, Masiero.
A disp: Diop, Arvieri, Croci, Ciranna, Montiel Recalde, Oggiano, Ratto G.
PONTECARREGA: Balbi, Galletti, Ratazzi, Chiesa, Pili, Luongo, Balletto, Rescassi, Rapetti, Pelle, Vitale.
A disp: Daverio, Marafioti, Laconi, Puggioni, Gamba.

CAMPI CORNIGLIANESE – MARISCOTTI 1 – 2 (89′ Pintus) (79′ Ercolani, 94′ Paugain)
RISULTATO FINALE
CAMPI: Cavallino, Marenco, Bona, Lezziero, Pigliacelli, Grigis, Papillo, Di Pietro, Pintus, De Vecchi, Spirio.
A disp: Valle, Alloisio, Ligato, Nasiti T., Roggerone, Nasiti G.,
MARISCOTTI: Petitti, Lo Monaco, Bellisario, Oliviero, Avogadro, Petranca, El Hilali, Mattiucci, Renna, Ercolani, Dieng.
A disp: Fiore, Paugain, Genovese, Bosio, Pinotti, Tumminello, Cannizzaro.

MASONE – ANPI 1 – 3 (77′ Rotunno) (16′ Lo Grasso, 51′ e 60′ Hanuman)
RISULTATO FINALE
MASONE: Macciò S., Cannatà, Parodi, Ravera, Oliva, Ferrari, Pastorino L., Pastorino Andrea, Rotunno, Bambara, Pastorino Alessio.
A disp: Porrata, Zunino, Macciò M., Pastorino F., Pastorino R., Oliveri.
ANPI: Bernini, Carossino, Cerminara, Dellepiane, Rizzo, Fossa, Mangiapane, Lo Grasso, Incandela, Hanuman, Parodi.
A disp: Arnaldi, Pittaluga, Vio, Sessarego, Pietranera, Badamassi.

MELE – CASELLESE 1 – 0 (20′ Siciliano)
RISULTATO FINALE
MELE: Siri, Parodi G., Bozzolo, Carpignano, Parodi E., Ziveri, Siciliano, Tamai, Pedemonte, Barni, Buonopane.
CASELLESE: Casagrande, Zizzi, Argirò, Balbi, Torre, Ganino, Compagnone, Piombino, Di Feo, Occhipinti, Sassu.
A disp: Colonnetta, Cardini, Ciaburri, Matarozzo, Mervic, Pazzano, Scavo.

MURA ANGELI – DON BOSCO 2 – 2 (16′ Nicotra, 52′ D’Agostino) (89′ e 90′ Cavallini)
RISULTATO FINALE
MURA ANGELI: Ingallinera, Dri, Nicotra, Sampaoli, Gilardi, Guiducci, Cacciabue, Chiu, D’Agostino, Tassistro, De Nitto.
A disp: Oliveri, Sadi, Lo Muoio, Maiolo, Giglio, Pagano, Rizo Ramirez.
DON BOSCO: Dimoro, Spinelli, Piras, Bellinzona, Moscariello, Zilli Masotti, Tripodina, Cipollina, Lutero, Benedetti, Trucco.
A disp: Caverzaghi, Canepa, Cavallini, Bisagno, Garbarino, Pizzorno, Musante.

ROSSIGLIONESE – BOLZANETESE 5 – 1 (10′, 15’e 88′  Minetti, 18′ Bellotti, 58′ Pastorino M.) (70′ rig. Carboni)
RISULTATO FINALE
ROSSIGLIONESE: Bruzzone, Damonte, Nervi, Salis, Sorbara, Sciutto, Minetti, Civino, Bellotti, Pastorino M., Pastorino R.
A disp: Zunino, Siri, Sciutti, Piombo, Ferrando, Demeglio, Pastorino S.
BOLZANETESE: Giuli, Romeo, Giomelli, Cocchella, Dore, Platania, Pieragostini, Burgio L., Giacobone, Carboni, Arivo.
A disp: Checcucci, Defilla, Gala, Sommella, Burgio A., Ponte, Fisniku.

CLASSIFICA
ATLETICO QUARTO 9
MARISCOTTI 9
CARIGNANO 9
ROSSIGLIONESE 6
OLIMPIA 6
MELE 6
ANPI CASASSA 6
BOLZANETESE 6
CAMPI 3
DON BOSCO 1
MURA ANGELI 1
CASELLESE 0
PONTECARREGA 0
MASONE 0



style="display:inline-block;width:336px;height:280px"
data-ad-client="ca-pub-5157180716173565"
data-ad-slot="6875731335">