Terza Categoria Genova, 17ª GIORNATA

C.E.P. – DAVAGNA (h 13:15) 0 – 2 (Geroldi rig., Ilariucci) FINALE DI GARA
C.E.P.
: Pittaluga, Servetto, Satariano, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Lo Cicero, Beluto, Zannon, Ciulli, Russo.
A disp: Buzzanca, Chiarello, Di Donna, Taiebi, Alvaro, Gambino. All: Paolo Gambino.
DAVAGNA
: Vallarelli, Capilli, D’Ambroso, Gaglio, Monteforte, Biggi, Banchero, Geroldi, Ilariucci, Carboni, Vernazzano.
A disp: Ronchini, Greghi, Nardo, Foscolo, Caselli.

SANTIAGO – SOTTOCOLLESE (h 19:00)  1 – 3 (90′ Pinazzi rig.) (35′ Campanella, 56′ Pagliano, 79′ Alloisio) FINALE DI GARA
SANTIAGO
: Regio, Achitei, Gatti, Vasconez, Mina, Rebizzo, Ammor, Righetti, Solis Figueroa J., Pinazzi, Tandazo.
SOTTOCOLLESE: Massone, Rimassa F., Dassereto, Costantini, Rimassa, Alloisio F., Campanella, Migliardo, Pagliano, Francalacci, Poggi.
All: Paolo Migliardo.

SAN MARTINO – MONTOGGIO (h 13:30) 1 – 0 (17′ Ghigo) FINALE DI GARA
SAN MARTINO
: Omodei, Pretolesi D., Siciliano, Pretolesi M., Crosetti, Romeo, Gragnano, Zustovich, Pietranera, Barbieri, Ghigo.
A disp: Tedone, Abeli, Rahmantalab, Poggi, Pastorino, Canovi All: Fabrizio Canovi. 
MONTOGGIO
: Vagge, Schiappacasse, Tacchella, Beroldo, Tortorella, Campiti, Parodi, Cagnina, Delucchi, Trofin, Zubani.
A disp: Mangini, Ballarino, Costa, Ferrando, Fondacaro, Rebottaro, Simonini. All: Andrea Medica.

SAVIGNONE – IL LIBRACCIO (h 15:00) 0 – 5 (1′ Pirlo, 45′ e 68′ Graffione, 76′ Pesce, 80′ Viscardi) FINALE DI GARA
SAVIGNONE
: Morando, Ballarini, Guido, Bottaro F., Benedetti, Maida, Santini, Brindasso, Molinari, Bottaro, Sciaccaluga
LIBRACCIO: Debandi, Caviglia, Zolezzi, Velia, Ralli, Chiastra, Pirlo, Pivari, Leal Soto, Graffione, Pesce.
A disp: Clarke, Viscardi, Canepa, Jimenez.

ZENA – CASELLESE (h 13:15) 3 – 1 (10′, 25′ e 70′ Priano) (64′ Scavo) FINALE DI GARA
ZENA
: Iorfino, Zolezzi, Straneo, Messina, Favre, Fasce, Campanella, Anzillotti, Monticone, Priano, Picardi.
A disp: Revello, Destrefano, Pirozzi, Razore, Roma, Sergio, Tito.
CASELLESE: Colonnetta, Costa, Gattorno, Argirò, Torre, Compagnone, Repetto, Piombino, Ramunno, Marradi, Farace.
A disp: Maida, Cardini, Ciaburri, Mervich, Petech, Ponte, Scavo.

Riposa: AVOSSO