Coppa Italia Eccellenza:

Girone A         QUALIFICATO     VENTIMIGLIA

3a Giornata:
Imperia- Vetimiglia 0-1 (Miceli 94′)
Imperia: Trucco, Corio, Laera, Franco, Feliciello, Ambrosini, Celotto, Gallo, Castagna, De Simeis, Zambon. (Todde, Colavito, Fici, Moraglia, Faedo, Semeria, Malafronte) All: Papa.
Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Ferrero, Serra, Allaria, Eugeni, Mannella, Caliera, Principato, Dominici, Miceli, Trotti (Saccani, Mamone, Ginatta, Amedei, Cafournelle, Salzone, Lamberti) All: Caverzan.

Vado- Albenga 2 – 1 (Buono 14′, Sassari 44′) Gaggero Rig. 87)
Vado: Bonavia, Di Sisto, Mora, Alberti, Buono, Donaggio, Job, Ghigliazza, Di Pietro, Aurelio, Sassari. (Illiante, Parodi, Eretta, D’Ambroso, Colombini, Pasquino, Denis, Tona) All: Tarabotto.
Albenga: Malonchi, Alizeri, Bussetti, Licata, Badoino, Gaggino, Gaggero, Fanelli, Gerini, Caredda, Calcagno. (Bonavia, Pollio, Selvaggio, Patrucco, Rossi, Abregal, Taku) All: Biolsi.

 

GIRONE B          QUALIFICATA      SESTRESE
3a Giornata:
Rivarolese-Albissola 0 – 1 (45′ Piana) Espulso Orero (R) 75′ e Sancinito 93′
Rivarolese: Lo Vecchio, Armani, Ianelli, Orero, Ungaro, Donato, Belotti, Sangiuliano, Burgio, Sighieri, Chiarabini. ( Perelli, Ghinazzi, Valenza, Sacchi, Grillo, Mascaro, Mura). All: Sorbello
Albissola: Giurossi, Doffo, Canfolini, Piana, Boveri, Durante, Bennati, Sancinito, Piacentini, Saporito, Cargiolli. (Vallarino, Dematteis, Olivieri, Garzoglio, Doci, Cavallone, Martino). All: Monteforte.

Voltrese-Sestrese 3 – 3 (Cardillo 51′ e Rig. 60′ e 71′) (Leto 13′, Venturelli 25′, e 57′)
Voltrese:
Sestrese: 
Rovetta, Lombardo, Liga, Porrata, Tangredi, Libbi, Leto, Lipani, Esibiti, Mossetti, Venturelli. (Grandinetti, Occhipinti, Eranio, Merialdo, Migliaccio, Boracchi, Battaglia). All: Podestà

 

GIRONE C        QUALIFICATA     GENOVA CALCIO
3a Giornata:
Busalla-Sammargheritese  2 – 1  (Ottoboni 61′, Velastegui 86′) (Cagnazzo 88′)
Busalla: Lorusso, Matarozzo, Piccardo, Boccardo, Monti, Mancuso, Altamore, Garrè, Murtas, Compagnone, Roselli. (Balbi, Cagnina, Dieci, Molon, Velastegui, Mignacco, Ottoboni). All: Cannistrà.

Genova Calcio-Rapallo 4 – 1 (Bennati 7′ e 52′,  Ilardo 46′, Traverso 69′)(… 30′)
Genova Calcio: Camogliano, Caroglio, Riggio, Digno, Peso, Maisano, Raso, Cappannelli, Bennati, Ilardo, Barabino. (Secondelli, Massara, Carlesi, Rejaibi, Traverso, Sandulli, Ranieri). All: Maisano Giuseppe.
Rapallo: Roi, Verrini, Davico, Costa, Del Cielo, Dellamaggiora, Maffei, Cilia, Dapelo, Privino, Capo. (Coppello, Buffo, Macaj, Di Fraia, Mishi, Vagge, Tali). All: Ruvo.

 

GIRONE D.                     QUALIFICATO.  MOCONESI
3a Giornata:
Moconesi-Magra Azzurri 3 – 0 (Salvatori 30′, Zanni 46′, Mosto Rig. 73)
Moconesi: Moraglio, Pelosin, Rugari, Pomo, Dondero, Bacigalupo, Foppiano, Malatesta, Zanini, Salvatore, El Hilali. (Bartoletti, Ferrarotti, Oronos, Rugari, Monticone, Mosto, Rondandino) All: Foppiano
Magra Azzurri: 
Recchia, Casassa, Gazzoli, Mecherini, Antonelli, Cucinelli, Capetta, Giannini, Ianiello, Montani. (Quintavalla, Saif, Nuti, Conedera, Parma, Pellegri, Orlandi). All: Rolla.

Valdivara-Rivasamba 1 – 0 (Maggiore 50′)
Valdivara: 
Novarino, Fazio, Stella, Sbarra, Mozzachiodi, Marozzi, Ortelli, Lunghi, Marchi, Pesare, Garibotti. (Brozzo, Sassarini, Terribile, Campagni, Paparcone, El Caidi, Maggiore) All: Corrado
Rivasamba: Raffo, Selimi, Zanetti, Romano, Conti, Latin, Bacigalupo, Zoppi, Fontana, Paterno, Naclerio. (Rolandelli, Rocca, Cappelli, Marcone, Pareto Giacomo, Pareto Guglielmo, Pezzi) All: Perego.