Borgosesia – Stresa 1-0 (Vitiello 73’) FINALE
BORGOSESIA: Del Frate, Iannacone, Saltarelli, Panatti, Picone, Bernardi, Ollio, Castelletto, Vitiello, Ravasi, Pagliaro
STRESA: Barantani, Feccia, Gallo, Frascoia, Rosato, Agnesina, Vanzan, Gilio, Armato, Scienza, Battistello

Bra – Milano City 0-1 ( Mair 91’) FINALE
BRA: Bonofiglio, Rossi, Bettati, Gonella, Giglio, Tettamanti, Brancato, Casolla, Tuzza, Quitadamo, Massucco
MILANO CITY: Sangalli, Molinari, Pupeschi, Capogrosso, Mecca, D’Orazio, Selvatico, Lattarulo, Speziale, Tonani, Rossi

Casale – Borgaro 0-1 ( Sardo 60’) FINALE
CASALE: Fontana, M’Hamsi, Villanova, Brugni, Todisco, Cintoi, Simone, Cardini, Cappai, Coccolo, Fabbri
BORGARO: De Marino, Calloni, Campagna, Del Buono, Callegari, Benassi, Pagliero, Di Pierro, Pinelli, De Bonis, Sardo

Fezzanese – Savona 3-0 (Baudi Rig. 20’ e 53’, Cantatore 92’) FINALE
FEZZANESE: Greci, Gavini, Terminello, Zavatto, Monacizzo, De Martino, Grasselli, Cecchetti, Diallo, Baudi, Saporiti
SAVONA: Fiory, Garbini, Grani, Venneri, Miele, Guarco, Bacigalupo, Degli Innocenti, Piacentini, Lombardi, Kallon

Folgore Caratese – Pro Dronero 6-2 (Carbonaro 4’ e 20’ Valotti 25’, Gioè 44’ e Rig. 81’, N’Gom 92’ ) (Isoardi Rig 68’ e Rig. 75) FINALE
FOLGORE CARATESE: Del Ventisette, Bianco, Gerevini, Burato, Cacciatore, Monticone, Carbonaro, Ciko, Gioè, Vingiano, Valotti
PRO DRONERO: Rosano, Toscano J., Toscano G., Caridi, Maglie, Rastrelli, Brondino, Galfrè, Sall, Sangare, Rivero

Inveruno – Sanremese 1-1 (Broggini 77’) ( Ciotoli 87’) FINALE
INVERUNO: Frattini, Marioli, Acquistapace, Putzolu, Gatelli, Nava, Mandelli, Lazzaro, Broggini, Stronati, Truzzi
SANREMESE: Manis, Giubilato, Castaldo, Spinosa, Molino, Calderone, Montanaro, Taddei, Lo Bosco, Sadek, Acampora

Lavagnese – Chieri 2-1(El Khayari 75) e 92’ (Gaeta 65’) FINALE
LAVAGNESE: Caruso, Casagrande, Purro, Queirolo, Fonjock, Tos, Saccà, Basso G., Oneto, Di Pietro, Bonaventura
CHIERI: Benini, Benedetto, Cirio, Di Lernia, Conrotto, Serbouti, D’Iglio, Della Valle, Gaeta, Merkaj, Gasparri

Lecco – Sestri Levante 4-1 (Capogna 9’ e 44’, Lisai 15’, Malgarati 76’)
FINALE

LECCO: Jusufi, Poletto, Pedrocchi, Draghetti, Segato, Malgrati, Alborghetti, Samake, Merli Sala, Capogna, Lisai
SESTRI LEVANTE: Adornato, Melli, Raso, Pane, Mautone, Molinari, Fasce, Sancinito, Croci, Carnicelli, Buffo

Ligorna – Arconatese 0-4 (Sow 1’, e 77’ Marra19’, D’Ausilio 40’) FINALE
LIGORNA: Luppi, Spera, Capotos, Lembo, Brusacà, Lala, Zunino, Menegazzo, Miello, Chiarabini, Cappannelli
ARCONATESE: Maggioni, Bonfanti, Vavassori, Rovelli, Narducci, Cavalcante, Veroni, Parini, Sow, D’Ausilio, Marra

CLASSIFICA:

LECCO 83, SANREMESE 58, SAVONA 53, LIGORNA 50, CASALE 48, INVERUNO 48, FOLGORE CARATESE 48, BRA 43, CHIERI 43, BORGOSESIA 40, FEZZANESE 40, LAVAGNESE 39, SESTRI LEVANTE 37, MILANO CITY 37, ARCONATESE 36, BORGARO 26, STRESA 25, PRO DRONERO 23