SERIE D GIRONE E

1ª GIORNATA ORE 15.00 4/9/2015
ARGENTINA – VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
GROSSETO – FEZZANESE
GHIVIZZANO  BORGOAMOZZANO – SESTRI LEVANTE
JOLLY MONTEMURLO – UNIONE SANREMO
LAVAGNESE – SPORTING RECCO
LIGORNA –  REAL FORTE QUERCETA
MASSESE – FINALE
PONSACCO – SAVONA
VIAREGGIO – GAVORRANO

2ª GIORNATA 11/09/2015 ore 15.00
FEZZANESE – LIGORNA
FINALE – LAVAGNESE
GAVORRANO – MASSESE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA – ARGENTINA
SAVONA – JOLLY MONTEMURLO
SESTRI LEVANTE – GROSSETO
SPORTING RECCO – GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
UNIONE SANREMO – VIAREGGIO
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI – PONSACCO

3ª GIORNARTA 18/09/2015 ore 15.00
ARGENTINA – UNIONE SANREMO
GROSSETO – VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO – REAL FORTE QUERCETA
JOLLY MONTEMURLO – FINALE
LIGORNA – SAVONA
MASSESE – SPORTING RECCO
PONSACCO – GAVORRANO
SESTRI LEVANTE – FEZZANESE
VIAREGGIO – LAVAGNESE

4ª GIORNATA 25/09/2015 ore 15.00
FEZZANESE – GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
FINALE – VIAREGGIO
GAVORRANO – JOLLY MONTEMURLO
LAVAGNESE – MASSESE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA – GROSSETO
SAVONA – ARGENTINA
SPORTING RECCO – SESTRI LEVANTE
UNIONE SANREMO –  PONSACCO
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI – LIGORNA

5ª GIORNATA 02/10/2015 ore 15.00
ARGENTINA – FINALE
FEZZANESE – REAL FORTE QUERCETA
GROSSETO – UNIONE SANREMO
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO – SAVONA
JOLLY MONTEMURLO – MASSESE
LIGORNA – GAVORRANO
PONSACCO – LAVAGNESE
SESTRI LEVANTE – VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
VIAREGGIO – SPORTING RECCO

 

6ª GIORNATA 09/10/2015 ore 15.00 FINALE – PONSACCO
GAVORRANO – ARGENTINA
LAVAGNESE – JOLLY MONTEMURLO
MASSESE – VIAREGGIO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA – SESTRI LEVANTE
SAVONA – GROSSETO
SPORTING RECCO – FEZZANESE
UNIONE SANREMO – LIGORNA
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI – GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO

7ª GIORNATA 16/10/2015 ore 15.00
ARGENTINA – MASSESE 16/10/16 15:00 7A
FEZZANESE – SAVONA 16/10/16 15:00 7A
GROSSETO – FINALE 16/10/16 15:00 7A
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO –  GAVORRANO 16/10/16 15:00 7A
JOLLY MONTEMURLO – SPORTING RECCO 16/10/16 15:00 7A
LIGORNA – LAVAGNESE 16/10/16 15:00 7A
PONSACCO – VIAREGGIO 16/10/16 15:00 7A
REAL FORTE QUERCETA – VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 16/10/16 15:00 7A
SESTRI LEVANTE – UNIONE SANREMO 16/10/16 15:00 7A

8ª GIORNATA 23/10/2015 ore 15.00
FINALE – LIGORNA 23/10/16 15:00 8A
GAVORRANO – GROSSETO 23/10/16 15:00 8A
LAVAGNESE – ARGENTINA 23/10/16 15:00 8A
MASSESE – PONSACCO 23/10/16 15:00 8A
SAVONA – SESTRI LEVANTE 23/10/16 15:00 8A
SPORTING RECCO – REAL FORTE QUERCETA 23/10/16 15:00 8A
UNIONE SANREMO – GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 23/10/16 15:00 8A
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI – FEZZANESE 23/10/16 15:00 8A
VIAREGGIO – JOLLY MONTEMURLO 23/10/16 15:00 8A

9ª GIORNATA 30/10/2015 ore 14.30
ARGENTINA – JOLLY MONTEMURLO 30/10/16 14:30 9A
FEZZANESE – GAVORRANO 30/10/16 14:30 9A
GROSSETO – MASSESE 30/10/16 14:30 9A
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO – LAVAGNESE 30/10/16 14:30 9A
LIGORNA – VIAREGGIO 30/10/16 14:30 9A
PONSACCO – SPORTING RECCO 30/10/16 14:30 9A
REAL FORTE QUERCETA – UNIONE SANREMO 30/10/16 14:30 9A
SESTRI LEVANTE – FINALE 30/10/16 14:30 9A
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI – SAVONA 30/10/16 14:30 9A

10ª GIORNATA 06/11/2015 ore 14.30
FINALE – GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 6/11/16 14:30 10A
GAVORRANO – SESTRI LEVANTE 6/11/16 14:30 10A
JOLLY MONTEMURLO – PONSACCO 6/11/16 14:30 10A
LAVAGNESE – GROSSETO 6/11/16 14:30 10A
MASSESE – LIGORNA 6/11/16 14:30 10A
SAVONA – REAL FORTE QUERCETA 6/11/16 14:30 10A
SPORTING RECCO – VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 6/11/16 14:30 10A
UNIONE SANREMO – FEZZANESE 6/11/16 14:30 10A
VIAREGGIO – ARGENTINA 6/11/16 14:30 10A

11ª GIORNATA 13/11/2015 ore 14.30
ARGENTINA – SPORTING RECCO 13/11/16 14:30 11A
FEZZANESE LAVAGNESE 13/11/16 14:30 11A
GROSSETO – JOLLY MONTEMURLO 13/11/16 14:30 11A
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO – VIAREGGIO 13/11/16 14:30 11A
LIGORNA – PONSACCO 13/11/16 14:30 11A
REAL FORTE QUERCETA – FINALE 13/11/16 14:30 11A
SAVONA – UNIONE SANREMO 13/11/16 14:30 11A
SESTRI LEVANTE – MASSESE 13/11/16 14:30 11A
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI – GAVORRANO 13/11/16 14:30 11A

12ª GIORNATA 20/11/2015 ore 14.30
FINALE – FEZZANESE 20/11/16 14:30 12A
GAVORRANO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 20/11/16 14:30 12A
JOLLY MONTEMURLO LIGORNA 20/11/16 14:30 12A
LAVAGNESE SESTRI LEVANTE 20/11/16 14:30 12A
MASSESE GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 20/11/16 14:30 12A
PONSACCO ARGENTINA 20/11/16 14:30 12A
SPORTING RECCO SAVONA 20/11/16 14:30 12A
UNIONE SANREMO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 20/11/16 14:30 12A
VIAREGGIO GROSSETO 20/11/16 14:30 12A

13ª GIORNATA 27/11/2015 ore 14.30
FEZZANESE VIAREGGIO 27/11/16 14:30 13A
GROSSETO ARGENTINA 27/11/16 14:30 13A
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO PONSACCO 27/11/16 14:30 13A
LIGORNA SPORTING RECCO 27/11/16 14:30 13A
REAL FORTE QUERCETA MASSESE 27/11/16 14:30 13A
SAVONA FINALE 27/11/16 14:30 13A
SESTRI LEVANTE JOLLY MONTEMURLO 27/11/16 14:30 13A
UNIONE SANREMO GAVORRANO 27/11/16 14:30 13A
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI LAVAGNESE 27/11/16 14:30 13A

14ª GIORNATA 04/12/2015 ore 14.30
ARGENTINA LIGORNA 4/12/16 14:30 14A
FINALE VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 4/12/16 14:30 14A
GAVORRANO SAVONA 4/12/16 14:30 14A
JOLLY MONTEMURLO GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 4/12/16 14:30 14A
LAVAGNESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 4/12/16 14:30 14A
MASSESE FEZZANESE 4/12/16 14:30 14A
PONSACCO GROSSETO 4/12/16 14:30 14A
SPORTING RECCO UNIONE SANREMO 4/12/16 14:30 14A
VIAREGGIO SESTRI LEVANTE 4/12/16 14:30 14A

15ª GIORNATA 08/12/2015 ore 14.30
FEZZANESE JOLLY MONTEMURLO 8/12/16 14:30 15A
GROSSETO LIGORNA 8/12/16 14:30 15A
GAVORRANO SPORTING RECCO 8/12/16 14:30 15A
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO ARGENTINA 8/12/16 14:30 15A
REAL FORTE QUERCETA VIAREGGIO 8/12/16 14:30 15A
SAVONA LAVAGNESE 8/12/16 14:30 15A
SESTRI LEVANTE PONSACCO 8/12/16 14:30 15A
UNIONE SANREMO FINALE 8/12/16 14:30 15A
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI MASSESE 8/12/16 14:30 15A

16ª GIORNATA 11/12/2015 ore 14.30
ARGENTINA FEZZANESE 11/12/16 14:30 16A
FINALE SPORTING RECCO 11/12/16 14:30 16A
GROSSETO GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 11/12/16 14:30 16A
JOLLY MONTEMURLO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 11/12/16 14:30 16A
LAVAGNESE GAVORRANO 11/12/16 14:30 16A
LIGORNA SESTRI LEVANTE 11/12/16 14:30 16A
MASSESE UNIONE SANREMO 11/12/16 14:30 16A
PONSACCO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 11/12/16 14:30 16A
VIAREGGIO SAVONA 11/12/16 14:30 16A

17ª GIORNATA 18/12/2015 ore 14.30
FEZZANESE PONSACCO 18/12/16 14:30 17A
GAVORRANO FINALE 18/12/16 14:30 17A
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO LIGORNA 18/12/16 14:30 17A
REAL FORTE QUERCETA JOLLY MONTEMURLO 18/12/16 14:30 17A
SAVONA MASSESE 18/12/16 14:30 17A

18ª GIORNATA 18/12/2015 ore 14.30
SESTRI LEVANTE ARGENTINA 18/12/16 14:30 17A
SPORTING RECCO GROSSETO 18/12/16 14:30 17A
UNIONE SANREMO LAVAGNESE 18/12/16 14:30 17A
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI VIAREGGIO 18/12/16 14:30 17A

 

FEZZANESE GROSSETO 8/01/17 14:30 1R
FINALE MASSESE 8/01/17 14:30 1R
GAVORRANO VIAREGGIO 8/01/17 14:30 1R
REAL FORTE QUERCETA LIGORNA 8/01/17 14:30 1R
SAVONA PONSACCO 8/01/17 14:30 1R
SESTRI LEVANTE GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 8/01/17 14:30 1R
SPORTING RECCO LAVAGNESE 8/01/17 14:30 1R
UNIONE SANREMO JOLLY MONTEMURLO 8/01/17 14:30 1R
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI ARGENTINA 8/01/17 14:30 1R
ARGENTINA REAL FORTE QUERCETA 15/01/17 14:30 2R
GROSSETO SESTRI LEVANTE 15/01/17 14:30 2R
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO SPORTING RECCO 15/01/17 14:30 2R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO SAVONA 15/01/17 14:30 2R
LAVAGNESE FINALE 15/01/17 14:30 2R
LIGORNA FEZZANESE 15/01/17 14:30 2R
MASSESE GAVORRANO 15/01/17 14:30 2R
PONSACCO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 15/01/17 14:30 2R
VIAREGGIO UNIONE SANREMO 15/01/17 14:30 2R
FEZZANESE SESTRI LEVANTE 22/01/17 14:30 3R
FINALE JOLLY MONTEMURLO 22/01/17 14:30 3R
GAVORRANO PONSACCO 22/01/17 14:30 3R
LAVAGNESE VIAREGGIO 22/01/17 14:30 3R
REAL FORTE QUERCETA GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 22/01/17 14:30 3R
SAVONA LIGORNA 22/01/17 14:30 3R
SPORTING RECCO MASSESE 22/01/17 14:30 3R
UNIONE SANREMO ARGENTINA 22/01/17 14:30 3R
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI GROSSETO 22/01/17 14:30 3R
ARGENTINA SAVONA 29/01/17 14:30 4R
GROSSETO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 29/01/17 14:30 4R
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO FEZZANESE 29/01/17 14:30 4R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO GAVORRANO 29/01/17 14:30 4R
LIGORNA VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 29/01/17 14:30 4R
MASSESE LAVAGNESE 29/01/17 14:30 4R
PONSACCO UNIONE SANREMO 29/01/17 14:30 4R
SESTRI LEVANTE SPORTING RECCO 29/01/17 14:30 4R
VIAREGGIO FINALE 29/01/17 14:30 4R
FINALE ARGENTINA 5/02/17 14:30 5R
GAVORRANO LIGORNA 5/02/17 14:30 5R
LAVAGNESE PONSACCO 5/02/17 14:30 5R
MASSESE JOLLY MONTEMURLO 5/02/17 14:30 5R
REAL FORTE QUERCETA FEZZANESE 5/02/17 14:30 5R
SAVONA GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 5/02/17 14:30 5R
SPORTING RECCO VIAREGGIO 5/02/17 14:30 5R
UNIONE SANREMO GROSSETO 5/02/17 14:30 5R
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI SESTRI LEVANTE 5/02/17 14:30 5R
ARGENTINA GAVORRANO 12/02/17 14:30 6R
FEZZANESE SPORTING RECCO 12/02/17 14:30 6R
GROSSETO SAVONA 12/02/17 14:30 6R
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 12/02/17 14:30 6R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO LAVAGNESE 12/02/17 14:30 6R
LIGORNA UNIONE SANREMO 12/02/17 14:30 6R
PONSACCO FINALE 12/02/17 14:30 6R
SESTRI LEVANTE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 12/02/17 14:30 6R
VIAREGGIO MASSESE 12/02/17 14:30 6R
FINALE GROSSETO 19/02/17 14:30 7R
GAVORRANO GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 19/02/17 14:30 7R
LAVAGNESE LIGORNA 19/02/17 14:30 7R
MASSESE ARGENTINA 19/02/17 14:30 7R
SAVONA FEZZANESE 19/02/17 14:30 7R
SPORTING RECCO JOLLY MONTEMURLO 19/02/17 14:30 7R
UNIONE SANREMO SESTRI LEVANTE 19/02/17 14:30 7R
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI REAL FORTE QUERCETA 19/02/17 14:30 7R
VIAREGGIO PONSACCO 19/02/17 14:30 7R
ARGENTINA LAVAGNESE 26/02/17 14:30 8R
FEZZANESE VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 26/02/17 14:30 8R
GROSSETO GAVORRANO 26/02/17 14:30 8R
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO UNIONE SANREMO 26/02/17 14:30 8R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO VIAREGGIO 26/02/17 14:30 8R
LIGORNA FINALE 26/02/17 14:30 8R
PONSACCO MASSESE 26/02/17 14:30 8R
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SPORTING RECCO 26/02/17 14:30 8R
SESTRI LEVANTE SAVONA 26/02/17 14:30 8R
FINALE SESTRI LEVANTE 5/03/17 14:30 9R
GAVORRANO FEZZANESE 5/03/17 14:30 9R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO ARGENTINA 5/03/17 14:30 9R
LAVAGNESE GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 5/03/17 14:30 9R
MASSESE GROSSETO 5/03/17 14:30 9R
SAVONA VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 5/03/17 14:30 9R
SPORTING RECCO PONSACCO 5/03/17 14:30 9R
UNIONE SANREMO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 5/03/17 14:30 9R
VIAREGGIO LIGORNA 5/03/17 14:30 9R
ARGENTINA VIAREGGIO 19/03/17 14:30 10R
FEZZANESE UNIONE SANREMO 19/03/17 14:30 10R
GROSSETO LAVAGNESE 19/03/17 14:30 10R
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO FINALE 19/03/17 14:30 10R
LIGORNA MASSESE 19/03/17 14:30 10R
PONSACCO JOLLY MONTEMURLO 19/03/17 14:30 10R
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SAVONA 19/03/17 14:30 10R
SESTRI LEVANTE GAVORRANO 19/03/17 14:30 10R
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI SPORTING RECCO 19/03/17 14:30 10R
FINALE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 26/03/17 15:00 11R
GAVORRANO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 26/03/17 15:00 11R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO GROSSETO 26/03/17 15:00 11R
LAVAGNESE FEZZANESE 26/03/17 15:00 11R
MASSESE SESTRI LEVANTE 26/03/17 15:00 11R
PONSACCO LIGORNA 26/03/17 15:00 11R
SPORTING RECCO ARGENTINA 26/03/17 15:00 11R
UNIONE SANREMO SAVONA 26/03/17 15:00 11R
VIAREGGIO GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 26/03/17 15:00 11R
ARGENTINA PONSACCO 2/04/17 15:00 12R
FEZZANESE FINALE 2/04/17 15:00 12R
GROSSETO VIAREGGIO 2/04/17 15:00 12R
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO MASSESE 2/04/17 15:00 12R
LIGORNA JOLLY MONTEMURLO 2/04/17 15:00 12R
REAL FORTE QUERCETA GAVORRANO 2/04/17 15:00 12R
SAVONA SPORTING RECCO 2/04/17 15:00 12R
SESTRI LEVANTE LAVAGNESE 2/04/17 15:00 12R
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI UNIONE SANREMO 2/04/17 15:00 12R
ARGENTINA GROSSETO 9/04/17 15:00 13R
FINALE SAVONA 9/04/17 15:00 13R
GAVORRANO UNIONE SANREMO 9/04/17 15:00 13R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO SESTRI LEVANTE 9/04/17 15:00 13R
LAVAGNESE VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 9/04/17 15:00 13R
MASSESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 9/04/17 15:00 13R
PONSACCO GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 9/04/17 15:00 13R
SPORTING RECCO LIGORNA 9/04/17 15:00 13R
VIAREGGIO FEZZANESE 9/04/17 15:00 13R
FEZZANESE MASSESE 13/04/17 15:00 14R
GROSSETO PONSACCO 13/04/17 15:00 14R
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO JOLLY MONTEMURLO 13/04/17 15:00 14R
LIGORNA ARGENTINA 13/04/17 15:00 14R
REAL FORTE QUERCETA LAVAGNESE 13/04/17 15:00 14R
SAVONA GAVORRANO 13/04/17 15:00 14R
SESTRI LEVANTE VIAREGGIO 13/04/17 15:00 14R
UNIONE SANREMO SPORTING RECCO 13/04/17 15:00 14R
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI FINALE 13/04/17 15:00 14R
ARGENTINA GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 23/04/17 15:00 15R
FINALE UNIONE SANREMO 23/04/17 15:00 15R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO FEZZANESE 23/04/17 15:00 15R
LAVAGNESE SAVONA 23/04/17 15:00 15R
LIGORNA GROSSETO 23/04/17 15:00 15R
MASSESE VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 23/04/17 15:00 15R
PONSACCO SESTRI LEVANTE 23/04/17 15:00 15R
SPORTING RECCO GAVORRANO 23/04/17 15:00 15R
VIAREGGIO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 23/04/17 15:00 15R
FEZZANESE ARGENTINA 30/04/17 15:00 16R
GAVORRANO LAVAGNESE 30/04/17 15:00 16R
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO GROSSETO 30/04/17 15:00 16R
REAL FORTE QUERCETA PONSACCO 30/04/17 15:00 16R
SAVONA VIAREGGIO 30/04/17 15:00 16R
SESTRI LEVANTE LIGORNA 30/04/17 15:00 16R
SPORTING RECCO FINALE 30/04/17 15:00 16R
UNIONE SANREMO MASSESE 30/04/17 15:00 16R
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI JOLLY MONTEMURLO 30/04/17 15:00 16R
ARGENTINA SESTRI LEVANTE 7/05/17 15:00 17R
FINALE GAVORRANO 7/05/17 15:00 17R
GROSSETO SPORTING RECCO 7/05/17 15:00 17R
JOLLY MONTEMURLO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 7/05/17 15:00 17R
LAVAGNESE UNIONE SANREMO 7/05/17 15:00 17R
LIGORNA GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 7/05/17 15:00 17R
MASSESE SAVONA 7/05/17 15:00 17R
PONSACCO FEZZANESE 7/05/17 15:00 17R
VIAREGGIO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI