10ª GIORNATA (sabato h 14:30)
ANPI CASASSA – SARISSOLESE 3 – 1 (20′ Carboni, 60′ Valenti, 81′ Abate) (17′ Repetto) RISULTATO FINALE
BEGATO – OLIMPIA 2 – 1 (35′ Mazzotta, 43′ Mazzotta) (45′ Gottuso) RISULTATO FINALE
BEGATO: Oliva, Cabella, Amato, Lunetta, Coppola, Oldano,Commissione, Neri, Ferraro, Marcenaro S., Mazzotta.
A disp: Bellomo, Russotto, Piromalli, Filippone, Di Cara, Capizzi, Giampieri. All: Massimo Raspa.
OLIMPIA:
BOLZANETESE – ATLETICO QUARTO 2 – 1 (65′ Romeo, 80′ Pascale) (70′ Perria rig.) RISULTATO FINALE
CA DE RISSI – DON BOSCO GE 4 – 0 (27′ Barbieri rig., 75′ Comberiati, 83′ Comberiati, 89′ Barbieri) RISULTATO FINALE
CA DE RISSI: Olguin, Mauri, Ferrari, Petranca, Holguin, Benvenuto, Barni, Moreno, Barbieri, Comberiati, Fiori.
A disp: Lusardi, Di Vito, Oggiano, Gamba, Gandolfo, Bertolini, Barile. (formazione della scorsa giornata)
DON BOSCO: Dimoro, Valle, Medulla, Bellinzona, Moscariello, Pisano, De Fazio, Calasso, Cavallini, Ariotti, Cipollina.
A disp: Caverzaghi, Matrouf, Tripodina, Trucco, Ducco, Musante, Bui. All: Piercarlo Ricagni.
CAMPO LIG. IL BORGO – BURLANDO 1 – 2 (60′ Olivieri Stefano) (9′ Incandela, 30′ Incandela) RISULTATO FINALE
h 15:00
CAMPO LIGURE: Chericoni A., Carlini N., Parodi, Ariano, Olivieri L., Chericoni F., Chericoni M., Ferrari, Bona, Oliveri M., Bootz.
A disp: Oliveri Stefano, Pastorino F., Carlini M., Oliveri Stefano, Bonelli, Carlini G., Pastorino A.. All: Nildo Biato
BURLANDO: Bernini, Scigliano, Talarico, Fossa, Usai, Rebolini, Barbera, Savona, Incandela, Dellepiane, Mangiapane.
A disp: Bellarosa, Ronco, Callà, Bencivenga, Di Natale, Masiero, Strato.
MELE – MARISCOTTI 0 – 2 (43′ Bottaro rig., 53′ Vinciguerra) RISULTATO FINALE
h 15:00
MELE: Camisasca, Ventura, Nania, Zilli, Parodi E., Parodi G., Valente, Bozzolo, Parodi L., Carpignano, Zunino.
A disp: Porrata, Ziveri, Bazzurro, Buonoparte, Reina, Pastorino, Piras.
MARISCOTTI: Fiore, Lamonaca, Bellisari, Avogadro, Torre, Scalzi, Balletto, Bottardo, Sanguineti, Elegonu.
A disp: Bessi, Piana, Bosio, Simic, Vinciguerra. All: Marco Gallo.
ROSSIGLIONESE – MASONE 0 – 2 (30′ De Gregorio, 90′ Galleti) RISULTATO FINALE
h 15:00
ROSSIGLIONESE: Bruzzone, Bellizzi, Gamenara, Fiorentini, Pisicoli, Sciutto, Bellotti, Pastorino A., Carnovale, Oliveri, Cavallera.
A disp: Zunino, Piombo, Puddu, Nervi, Puddu, Nervi, Ferrando, Pastorino, Minetti. All: Enrico D’Angelo.
MASONE: Macciò Sandro, Macciò Marco, Parodi, Cannatà, Cavasin, Macciò Maurizio, Minetti, Pastorino A., De Gregorio, Galleti, Macciò Saverio.
A disp: Vigo, Macciò F., Salis, Morando, Pantisano, Pastorino F., Pastorino L.
CLASSIFICA
BURLANDO | 25 |
BOLZANETESE | 20 |
MASONE | 19 |
BEGATO | 18 |
MARISCOTTI | 17 |
CA DE RISSI | 16 |
ROSSIGLIONESE | 15 |
MELE | 11 |
ANPI CASASSA | 11 |
OLIMPIA | 10 |
ATLETICO QUARTO | 9 |
CAMPO LIGURE | 8 |
DON BOSCO | 7 |
SARISSOLESE | 5 |
[/et_pb_text][et_pb_code admin_label=”google adsense” global_module=”1981″ saved_tabs=”all” disabled=”off” disabled_on=”off||”]<script async src=”//pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js”></script> <!– Dilettantissimo Home Center Link –> <ins class=”adsbygoogle” style=”display:inline-block;width:728px;height:90px” data-ad-client=”ca-pub-5157180716173565″ data-ad-slot=”8152820539″></ins> <script> (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); </script>[/et_pb_code][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]